Students

Students

2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2021

NoNameNIUBatch
1Andi Alfian
4851112021
2Aqiel Sifa' Abdallah Putra
4862322021
3Ayu Kristina
4859882021
4Bibi Suprianto
4853372021
5Elly Diah Praptanti
4865762021
6Karen Erina Puimera
4840372021
7Leyla Adrianti Hermina
4868082021
8Nadila Ika Arifianti
4862452021
9Rozi Ahdar
4873672021
10Selvone Christin Pattiserlihun
4866142021
11Siti Yakutil Amnah
4868072021
12Siti Zakiyatul Fathma ABA
4867292021
13Vikry Reinaldo Paais
4866932021

2020

NoNameNIUBatch
1Adolfus Sentosa Arnando4676652020
2Ahmad Ridha Mubarak4676662020
3Akar Bagaspati4676672020
4Arif Al Anang4676702020
5Dian Kurniasari4676712020
6Dian Nuri Ningtyas4676722020
7E. Ova Siti Sofwatul Ummah4676762020
8Edi Setiawan4676772020
9Etika Filashofia4676782020
10Fany Nur Rahmadiana Hakim4676802020
11Frejhon Cleimen Lasatira4676812020
12Gilang Ramadhan4676822020
13Haris Fatwa Dinal Maula4676832020
14Ihsan Kamaludin4676852020
15Iman Permadi4676862020
16Intan Novelia4676872020
17Isma Malicha4676882020
18Krisharyanto Umbu Deta4676892020
19Muhammat Sabar Prihatin4676902020
20Martiyas Khairi Hadi4676912020
21Nurdin4676942020
22Rabiatul Adawiyah4676962020
23Shakeel Ahmad4676982020
24Suheri4677002020

2019

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Achmad Jauhari Umar19/449863/PMU/098692019
2Ahmad Faqih19/449864/PMU/098702019
3Ahmad Nawawi19/449865/PMU/098712019
4Alexandra Zolkina19/451608/PMU/101482019
5Anna Amalia19/449867/PMU/098732019
6Asep Sandi Ruswanda19/449868/PMU/098742019
7Dodi Kusmawanto19/449870/PMU/098762019
8Emharis Gigih Pratama19/449871/PMU/098772019
9Faishol Ghoni19/449872/PMU/098782019
10Ganis Agil Ramadhan19/449873/PMU/098792019
11Gedong Maulana Kabir19/449874/PMU/098802019
12Gun Gun Gunawan19/449875/PMU/098812019
13Harriet Crisp2019
14Imam Sopyan19/449876/PMU/098822019
15Indah Gitaningrum19/449877/PMU/098832019
16Indria Hartika Rukmana19/449878/PMU/098842019
17Jin Fujimoto19/451616/PMU/101502019
18Kalista Vidyadhara19/449879/PMU/098852019
19Khalilah Nur Azmy19/449880/PMU/098862019
20Krisna Yogi Pramono19/449881/PMU/098872019
21Kurniawan Netanyahu19/449882/PMU/098882019
22Lailatin Mubarokah19/449883/PMU/098892019
23Maftukha19/449887/PMU/098932019
24Muhammad Radya Yudantiasa19/449885/PMU/098912019
25Nezia Mavitau Rustyana19/449890/PMU/098962019
26Nur Faidzaturrahmah19/449891/PMU/098972019
27Okta Nurul Hidayati19/449892/PMU/098982019
28Rafika Syahdina19/449893/PMU/098992019
29Risalatul Hukmi19/449894/PMU/099002019
30Ronald Adam19/449895/PMU/099012019
31Spencer19/449896/PMU/099022019
32Sri Shafiyyah Aini Anisa19/449897/PMU/099032019
33Tarmizi Abbas19/449898/PMU/099042019
34Zulfikar Riza Hariz Pohan19/449900/PMU/099062019

2018

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Aan Arizandy18/435001/PMU/095122018
2Ach. Fatayillah Mursyidi18/435002/PMU/095132018
3Anastasia Agureeva18/436609/PMU/098172018
4Andika Kristo Zefanya18/435004/PMU/095152018
5Arif Setiawan18/435005/PMU/095162018
6Brian Trinanda Kusuma Adi18/435007/PMU/095182018
7Chusnul Chotimah18/435008/PMU/095192018
8Deany Januarta Putra18/435009/PMU/095202018
9Inasshabihah18/435012/PMU/095232018
10Junianti Hutabarat18/435015/PMU/095262018
11Khalimatu Nisa18/4350126/PMU/095272018
12Muhamad Fikri Yudin18/435017/PMU/095282018
13Nana Dwi Ratna Sari18/435018/PMU/095292018
14Qibtiyatul Maisaroh18/435020/PMU/095312018
15Sayyidah Mawani18/435022/PMU/095332018
16Wening Fikriyati18/435025/PMU/095362018

2017

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Affaf Mujahidah17/419921/PMU/091322017
2Afifur Rochman Sya'rani17/419922/PMU/091332017
3Ahmad Fadloli Mubarok17/419923/PMU/091342017
4Alanuari17/419925/PMU/091362017
5Amanda Veranita17/419926/PMU/091372017
6Ari Alfiatul Rochmah17/419927/PMU/091382017
7Chennal Breen17/421338/PMU/094312017
8Fatimah Azzahra Mutmainah17/419931/PMU/091422017
9Fiqh Vredian Aulia Ali17/419932/PMU/091432017
10Gilang Rony Gunawan17/419933/PMU/091442017
11Hanry Harlen Tapotubun17/419934/PMU/091452017
12Husni Mubarok17/419938/PMU/091492017
13Ira Chuarsa17/419939/PMU/091502017
14Jenny Erfina Saragih17/419940/PMU/0913512017
15Laelafitrianisahroni17/419941/PMU/091522017
16Mufdil Tuhri17/419943/PMU/091542017
17Muhammad Nikmal Anas Alhadi17/419944/PMU/091542017
18Muhammad Kalimullah17/419945/PMU/091562017
19Nur Fauziah Hasibuan17/419947/PMU/091582017
20Nur Qomariyah Imzastini17/419948/PMU/091592017
21Perdana Aysha Putri17/419949/PMU/091602017
22Pratitis Samawati17/419950/PMU/091612017
23Robingul Ahsan17/419953/PMU/091642017
24Roni17/419954/PMU/091652017
25Trie Yunita Sari17/419957/PMU/091682017

2016

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Jekonia Tarigan16/404929/PMU/088162016
2Anang Gunaifi Alfian16/404911/PMU/087982016
3Kristi16/404930/PMU/088172016
4Nurhairunnisa16/404935/PMU/088222016
5Ahmad Aminuddin16/404907/PMU/087942016
6Iman Purnama Kadar16/404925/PMU/088122016
7Mauliya Risalaturrohmah16/404933/PMU/088202016
8Erin Gayatri16/404917/PMU/088042016
9Watini16/404946/PMU/088332016
10Galuh Pawestri16/404922/PMU/088092016
11Saifullah Fadli Mustaring16/404942/PMU/088292016
12Devi Muslianty16/404913/PMU/088002016
13Anthon Jason16/404905/PMU/087922016
14Dian Adimarianto16/404915/PMU/088022016
15Ali Ilham Almujaddidy16/404909/PMU/087962016
16Irsyadul Ibad16/404927/PMU/088142016

2015

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Ali Ja'far15/389528/PMU/084872015
2
Asep Saepudin S15/389532/PMU/084912015
3Deva Alvina Sebayang15/389533/PMU/084922015
4Elisabeth Ester P15/389535/PMU/084942015
5Fahrurrazi15/389536/PMU/084952015
6Ferry Goodman P.P15/389537/PMU/084962015
7Ivon Obetnego Olang15/389541/PMU/085002015
8Linda Sari Zuarnum15/389542/PMU/085012015
9M Rizal Abdi15/389545/PMU/085042015
10Mochammad Maola N.G.15/389548/PMU/085072015
11Muhammad Saifullah R15/389549/PMU/085082015
12Muhammad Sandi R15/389550/PMU/085092015
13Nidaul Hasanah M15/389553/PMU/085122015
14Radika Momot M15/389555/PMU/085142015
15Taufiqurrohim15/389558/PMU/085172015
16Sari Oktafiana15/390465/PMU/087412015
17Meta Ose Magaretha15/391259/PMU/087532015

2014

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Ribka Ninaris Barus14/372446/PMU/083152014
2Partigor Daud P. Sihombing14/372507/PMU/083352014
3Azis Anwar Fachrudin14/372512/PMU/083382014
4Farihatul Qomariyah14/372516/PMU/083402014
5Fauziah Zulfiana14/372513/PMU/083392014
6Aulia Kamal Amarullah14/372505/PMU/083342014
7Rifqi Fairuz14/374791/PMU/08452 2014
8Abdul Mujib14/372511/PMU/08337 2014
9M. Ainul Yaqin14/372509/PMU/083362014
10Fransisca Dwijayanti14/372502/PMU/083332014

2013

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Irza Meliana13/354207/PMU/078212013
2Naili Nimatul I13/357552/PMU/080962013
3Nashriyah J. Susanti13/357558/PMU/080982013
4Ida Fitri Astuti13/357528/PMU/080912013
5Hidayatul Wahidah13/354213/PMU/078222013
6Sulfia13/354220/PMU/078232013
7Apriline Widani13/356625/PMU079672013
8Tjong Lio Ie13/357505/PMU/080892013
9H. Heri Setyawan13/354195/PMU/078102013
10Rachmanto13/357209/PMU/080272013
11M Ichiyak Ulumudin13/354242/PMU/078262013
12Yoga Khoiri Ali13/354268/PMU/072872013
13Ahmad Khotim Muzakka13/357296/PMU/080472013
14Usman13/354157/PMU/078082013
15Stephanes13/354269/PMU/078282013
16Fredy Torang W M.13/354275/PMU/078302013
17Hary Widyantoro13/354271/PMU/078292013

2012

 

NoNameNIMBatch
1Zainul Fajri12/340215/PMU/075512012
2Yuyun Wardatul Uyun12/339786/PMU/075022012
3Sudarto12/341192/PMU/076572012
4Subandri Simbolon12/340259/PMU/075562012
5Siti Noor 'Aini12/339270/PMU/074862012
6Saifulloh Ghozali12/339790/PMU/075042012
7Saiful Mujab12/339984/PMU/075112012
8Rustiyadi12/339787/PMU/075032012
9Riza Saputra12/339784/PMU/075002012
10Ridho Afifudin12/339986/PMU/075132012
11Ranto Praja H12/339238/PMU/074772012
12Paulus Widiyanta12/340667/PMU/075962012
13Nuki Mayasari12/339240/PMU/074782012
14Muta Ali Arauf12/340018/PMU/075172012
15Franciscus Chrismanto Simamora12/339785/PMU/075012012
16Fardan Mahmudatul I12/339818/PMU/075052012
17Batari Oja12/339242/PMU/074792012
18Andri Handayani12/339271/PMU/074872012
19Achmad Fawaid12/339258/PMU/074812012

2011

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Muhammad Afdillah11/324634/PMU/72122011
2Wiwit Kurniawan11/324680/PMU/72232011
3Palupi Setiani11/324729/PMU/72312011
4Syamsul Arif Galib11/324730/PMU/72322011
5Robith Nuriel Haq11/324685/PMU/72242011
6Nafisah11/324676/PMU/72192011
7Maurisa Zinira11/324663/PMU72172011
8Khoirul Anam11/324678/PMU/72212011
9Immawati Khoiriyah11/324679/PMU/72222011
10Iwan Setiawan11/324662/PMU/72162011
11I Made Arsana Dwiputra11/324687?PMU/72262011
12Ahmad Shofiyuddin Ichsan11/324689/PMU/72272011
13Anwar Masduki11/324667/PMU/72202011
14Asman Azis11/324750/PMU/72342011

2010

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Windu Wahyudi Yusuf308871/PMU/6788/102010
2Wawan Daryoko307062/PMU/6724/102010
3Ubaidillah307037/PMU/6717/102010
4Taufani306830/PMU/6681/102010
5Syaiful Arif307111/PMU/6749/102010
6Syahrul308350/PMU/6773/102010
7Siti Maemunah306624/PMU/6654/102010
8Rofinus Pati309500/PMU/6829/102010
9Ngatini307063/PMU/6725/102010
10Najmu Tsaqib Akhda307110/PMU/6748/102010
11Munawir Azis308962/PMU/6792/102010
12Muhyidin Basroni307048/PMU/6721/102010
13Muhammad Afdillah308337/PMU/6772/102010
14Maria Ulfah Binti Amin Fauzi307066/PMU/6776/102010
15Lemwang Chuhwanglim10/31107/PMU/69442010
16Ferawati309346/PMU/6801/102010
17Elisabeth H. Sumarsono306623/PMU/6653/102010
18Dewi Cahya Ambarwati306967/PMU/6705/102010
19Darwin Darmawan306625/PMU/6655/102010
20Asih Minanti Rahayu309325/PMU/6799/102010
21Angga Yudhiyansyah307058/PMU/6722/102010
22Ahsan309510/PMU/6830/20102010
23Ahmad Syarif307060/PMU/6723/102010

2009

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Ahmad Hermawan09/293411/PMU/62582009
2Dian Maya Safitri09/290977/PMU/60192009
3Didik Cahyono09/290701/PMU/59852009
4Fisqiyyatur Rohmah09/293874/PMU/63252009
5Gde Dwitya Arief Metera09/292347/PMU/61712009
6George Tami Kinawari09/233400/PMU/62562009
7Hudriansyah09/292581/PMU/61962009
8Mohammad Rokib09/293410/PMU/62572009
9Muhammad Abdul Qodir09/291545/PMU/61062009
10Yudith Listiandri09/291292/PMU/60852009
11Zaki Faddad Syarir Zain09/291547/PMU/61072009
12Zuhriah09/293413/PMU/62592009

2008

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Abdul Holik08/276518/PMU/56182008
2Agnes Megy Takaendengan08/275250/PMU/54382008
3Angie Olivia Wuysang08/274748/PMU/53992008
4Epul Saepulloh08/276515/PMU/56172008
5Erham Budi Wiranto08/276677/PMU/56492008
6Eka Farantina08/276064/PMU/55332008
7Lee Gregory08/274748PMU/53992008
8Hatib Abdul Kadir08/278504/PMU/58152008
9Hatim Gazali08/276321/PMU/56212008
10Jenne Jr Pieter08/278531/PMU/58152008
11Jimmy Marcos Immanuel08/276918/PMU/56592008
12Karlina Maizida08/276061/PMU/55322008
13Muchlisin08/276524/PMU/56222008
14Mustaqim Pabbajah08/276520/PMU/56202008
15R. Vibekehh N. Bat-og08/275690/PMU/54972008
16Suranto08/276525/PMU/56232008
17Saiful Hakam08/276916/PMU/56582008
18Ujang Maman08/276519/PMU/56192008
19Vanny Suitela08/276678/PMU/50502008
20Yuyun Sri Wahyuni08/276919/PMU/56402008
21Emy Rubi Astuti12340002008

2007

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1I Gede Suwardana07/262762/PMU/52022007
2Margareth Aritonang07/260018/PMU/50052007
3Hari Muryanto07/260675/PMU/50572007
4Flavius Floris Andries07/26563/PMU/509782007
5Yowan Tamu07/259304/PMU/49172007
6Amanah Nurish07/261532/PMU/50932007
7Novita Rakhmawati07/260020/PMU/50062007
8Saifuddin Zuhri07/259766/PMU/49792007
9Abdul Malik07/259418/PMU/49292007
10Parngadi07/259838/PMU/49922007
11Heru Siswanto07/260677/PMU/50582007
12Juhansar Andi Latief07/261497/PMU/50882007
13Arief Aulia Rahman07/261497/PMU/50882007

2006

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Neny Endah Istiqomawati24595/IV-11/177/062006
2Yulianingsih Riswan24841/IV-11/185/062006
3Yulianti24357/IV-11/173/062006
4Muslich24678/IV-11/181/062006
5Muhammad Endy Saputro24293/IV-11/170/062006
6Akhmad Siddiq Thabrani24355/IV-11/171/062006
7Subhani Kusuma Dewi24754/IV-11/183/062006
8Najiyah Martiam24654/IV-11/180/062006
9Cindy Quartyamina Koan24752/IV-11/182/062006
10Noor Aida24637/IV-11/179/062006
11Samsul Ma'arif24636/IV-11/178/062006

2005

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Lina Kushidayati22486/IV-11/151/052005
2Nurainiyah, M.A.23119/IV-11/165/052005
3Jeny Elna Mahupale, M.A.23114/IV-11/161/052005
4Efa Ida Amaliyah, M.A.23120/IV-11/166/052005
5Yuyun Sunesti, M.a.23109/IV-11/156/052005
6Reza Ahmad Zahid, M.A.22487/IV-11/152/052005
7Muhammad Hasan Basri, M.A.23110/IV-11/167/052005
8Albertus Kritiadji Rahardjo22490/IV-11/155/052005
9 Latifah22489/IV-11/154/052005
10Maufur23112/IV-11/159/052005
11Ummu Hafizhah23122/IV-11/168/052005
12Amin Sihombing, M.A.23116/IV-11/163/052005
13Chandra Utama, M.A.22485/IV-11/150/052005
14Fatimahtuz Zahra23118/IV-11/164/052005
15Sita Hidayah22483/IV-11/148/052005
16Ummu Humairo Qurbany, S.Th.I., M.A.22485/IV-11/150/052005
17Widiyono21759/IV-11/139/052005

2004

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Ridwan Arif Nugroho21902/IV-11/116/042004
2Rahmawati, M.A.21902/IV-11/142/042004
3Al Khanif, M.A.21660/IV-11/136/042004
4Fajar Riza Ul Haq, M.A.21589/Iv-11/130/042004
5I Gusti Putu Gede Widyana, M.A.22103/IV-11/146/042004
6Marthen Tahun, M.A.21367/IV-11/121/042004
7Fitriana, M.A.21582/IV-11/128/042004
8Ainun Jariah, M.A.21285/IV-11/118/042004
9Khaerul Ummah, M.A.21622/IV-11/134/042004
10Pardomuan Sihombing, M.A.21364/IV-11/120/042004
11M. Sulthoni, M.A.21572/IV-11/127/042004
12Happy Susanto, M.A.21632/IV-11/135/042004
13Maesur Zaky, M.A.21618/IV-11/133/042004
14Budi Ashari, M.A.21690/IV-11/137/042004
15I Nyoman Sidi Astawa, M.A.21544/IV-11/124/042004
16Ashadi L. Diab, M.A.21565/IV-11/126/042004
17M. Nursaid Rido, M.A.21846/IV-11/140/042004
18Wahyudi Irwan Yusuf, M.A.21598/IV-11/132/042004
19Ahmad Salehudin, M.A.21274/IV-11/117/042004
20Thisye Ollyvie Pangkerego, M.A.21866/IV-11/141/042004
21Mustamin, M.A.21522/IV-11/122/042004
22Syamsu Madyan, M.A.21526/IV-11/123/042004
23Sholahuddin, M.A.21699/IV-11/-/042004
24Saifuddin Zuhri, M.A.21594/IV-11/131/042004
25Wilis Rengganiasih Endah Ekowati, M.A.21587/IV-11/129/042004
26Ujang Hanief Mustofa, M.A.21286/IV-11/119/042004
27Rahmawati, M.A.21902/IV-11/142/042004
28Siti Sarah Muwahidah, M.A.21759/IV-11/139/042004
29Ainun Fadhilah19277/IV-11/80/042004
30 A. Zaenurrosyid, M.A.23115/IV-11/162/042004
31Chung Ye Seon22076/IV-11/144/042004
32 I Gde Jayakumara22097/IV-11/145/042004

2003

 

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Michael Nevty Allan Lendo20514/IV-11/110/032003
2Fahmi Prihantoro, M.A.20192/IV-11/104/032003
3Muhammad Ishom, M.A.20445/IV-11/108/032003
4Linah Khairiyah Pary, M.A.20709/IV-11/115/032003
5Ruwandi, M.A.19985/IV-11/84/032003
6Nur Gamar Lamunte, M.A.20014/IV-11/88/032003
7Imam Malik, M.A.20329/IV-11/105/032003
8Mustaghfiroh Rahayu, M.A.20117/IV-11/101/032003
9Heriyah, M.A.20016/IV/11/89/032003
10Nasruddin, M.A.20189/IV-11/103/032003
11Burhanudin Sanusi, M.A.20038/IV-11/90/032003
12Muhtadi, M.A.20336/IV-11/106/032003
13Yance Zadrak Rumahuru, M.a.19987/IV-11/86/032003
14Eliasar Tomotius Chandra, M.A.19980/IV-11/83/032003
15Asliah Zainal, M.A.20045/IV-11/94/032003
16Muh. Hanif, M.A.20187/IV-11/102/032003
17Siti Hunainah, M.A.20013/IV-11/87/032003
18Mohammad Yusuf, M.A.20614/IV-11/113/032003
19Subakri, M.A20057/IV-11/98/032003
20Saipul Hamdi, M.A.20055/IV-11/96/032003
21Irawati Setiawan, M.A.20077/IV-11/99/032003
22I Gede Suwindia, M.A.20056/Iv-11/97/032003
23Zaenuddin, M.A.19986/IV-11/85/032003
24Syaugi, M.A.19959/IV-11/82/032003
25Ary Rahardjo, M.A.15699/IV-11/3/20032003
26Burhan Ali20116/IV-11/100/032003
27Akhmad Munir20041/IV-11/93/032003
28Ferry Muhammadsyah Siregar20024/IV-11/92/032003
29Zunly Nadia20039/IV-11/91/032003
30Abdulloh Fuadi20345/IV-11/107/032003

2002

2001

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Aris Fauzan, M.A.17528/IV-11/48/012001
2Amin Ma'ruf, M.A.17521/IV-11/41/012001
3Erik Sabti Rahmawati, M.A.17122/IV-11/34/012001
4Agung Gunansyah, M.A.17199/IV-11/38/012001
5Ubed Abdillah, M.A.175530/IV-11/55/012001
6Ach. Nashichuddin, M.A.17080/IV-11/32/012001
7Khairon Nahdiyyin, M.A.16731/IV-124/012001
8Ahmad Afnan Anshori, M.A.17527/IV-11/47/012001
9Faiz Tajul Millah, M.A.17077/IV-11/31/012001
10Elma Haryani, M.A.17529/IV-11/49/012001
11Dian Nur Anna, M.A.17523/IV-11/43/012001
12Asrofi Hilal, M.A.17526/IV-11/46/012001
13Ni Nyoman sri Widianingsih, M.A.17086/IV-11/33/012001
14Cut Mita, M.A.17048/IV-11/28/012001
15Suparjo, M.A.17125/IV-11/35/012001
16Wahyu Nugroho, M.A17548/-/IV-11/52/012001
17Ahmad Zainal Abidin, M.A.17049/IV-11/29/012001
18Moh. Iqbal Ahnaf, M.A.17045/IV-11/27/012001
19Supangat Rohani, M.A.1740/IV-11/40/012001
20Ibnu Mujib, M.A.17069/IV-11/30/012001
21Ismail Yahya, M.A.16781/IV-11/25/012001
22Irfatul Hidayah, M.A.17531/IV-1151/20012001
23Samsul Ma'arif, M.A.16945/IV-11/26/20012001
24Ruzi Haryadi17144/IV-11/36/012001
25Hermansyah Hsb17550/IV-11/54/012001
26Lefina Freini Pangkey17197/IV-11/37/012001

2000

NoNameStudent NumberBatch
1Syarif Hidayatullah, M.A.15712/IV-11/16/002000
2Teuku Cut Mahmud Aziz, M.A.15729/IV/11/23/002000
3Bakhruddin Fannani, M.A.15700/IV-11/4/002000
4Iswahyudi, M.A.15706/IV-11/10/002000
5A. Kemal Riza, M.A.15713/IV-11/17/002000
6A. Budiyanto, M.A.15715/Iv-11/19/002000
7Muhammad Walid, M.A.1570/IV-11/5/002000
8Suratno, M.A.15708/IV-11/12/20002000
9Izak Yohan Matriks Latu, M.A.15705/IV-11/20002000
10Ibnu Burdah, M.A.15697/IV-11/1/20002000
11Fachrizal Azmi Halim, M.A.15726/IV-11/20/20002000
12Mutamakin, M.A.15707/IV-11/11/20002000
13Hilman Latief, M.A.15702/IV-11/6/20002000
14Achmad Zainal Arifin, M.A.15709/IV-I/13/20002000
15I Nyoman Kiriana, M.A.15714/IV-11/18/20002000
16Happy Susanto, M.A.15705/IV-11/8/20002000
17Rahmadi Agus Setiawan, M.A.15710/IV-11/14/20002000
18Arif Akhyat, M.A.15711/IV-11/15/20002000
19Nur Said, M.A.15703/IV-11/7/20002000
20Guno Tri Tjahjoko, M.A.15698/IV-11/2/20002000
21Mulyadi Erman15728/IV-11/22/002000